About Programme
 Project Activities
 Programme Area
 Entry Point Activity
 Photo & Video Gallery
 Events & Meetings
 Success Stories
 Other Ongoing Activities
 Project Area Maps
 Major Tribes
 IEC Inputs
 Partners & Collaboration
 Document & Publication
 List of FNGOs
 List of Project Staff
 List of S.P.D
 Climate Change Mitigation
 Contact Us
 Home
List of Ex. Project Staff of Chhattisgarh Tribal Development Society
SN NAME DESIGNATION

1

Shri Shambhu Ram Bhuarya

Community Development Officer

2

Shri Brijraj Kumar

Planning & Monitoring Officer 

3

Shri Jogendra Pratap Singh

Planning & Monitoring Officer 

4

Shri Krishna Mohan Pathak

Finance & Administrative Officer

5

Shri Elphij Biraj Lakra

Training Co-Ordinator

6

Shri Khemlal Kanwar

Fishery Officer

7

Sandhya Tamrakar

Micro Finance Officer

8

Shri Maniram Nirala

Watershed Development Officer

9

Shri Satish Shrivastava

Gender & Equity Specialist

10

Shri Ganpat Nayak

Forestry & Fodder Dev. Officer

11

Shri Praveen Sharma

Vet Nary .Co-Ordinator

12

Shri Shashi Bhushan Singh

Farming System Specialist

13

Shri Narayan Vashnav

Finance & Administrative Officer

14

Shri Nayan Ranjan Behra

Vet Nary .Co-Ordinator

15

Shri Parth Pratap Singh

Gender & Equity Specialist

16

Shri Anupam Tiwari

Planning & Monitoring Officer

17

Shri Harilal Devangan

Watershed Development Officer

18

Smt. Hemlata Singh

Fishery Officer

19

Shri Manoj Bhagat

Micro Finance Officer

20

Shri Ravi Arora

Community Development Officer

21

Shri Rana Pratap Singh

Training Co-Ordinator

22

Smt. Hemlata Singh

Fishery Officer

23

Shri Bhusendra Sathiya

Steno cum Data Entry operator

24

Shri Sunil Lakra

Accountant

25

Shri Piyush Ramteke

Assistant Programmer

26

Shri Shishir Samant

Accountant

27

Shri James Kujur

Finance and Administrative Officer

28

Shri Hemant Singh Rajput

Driver

29

Shri Mannulal Shrivastava

Driver

30

Shri Bhaskar Dwivedi

Training Co-ordinator

31

Shri Rajesh Agrawal

Watershed Dev. Officer

 
List of At Present Project Staff of Chhattisgarh Tribal Development Society
Project Management Unit - Raipur
 
SN NAME DESIGNATION

1

Shri G.S. Dhananjay (IAS)

State Programme Director

2

Shri Anupam Trivedi

Dy. Programme Director

3

Shri R.N. Sharma

Agri. Consultant (ICRISAT)

4

Shri D.S.Dwivedi

Agri. Consultant (ICRISAT)

5

Shri Brijesh Bhushan Gahwai

Art Form

6

Shri Ashish Rudrakar

Steno cum Data Entry Operator

7

Smt. Matrika Kujur

Computer Operator

8

Shri Sunil Lakra

Account Section

 
 
     
   

Copyright 2002 Chhattisgarh Tribal Development Programme